90分クラス結果 |
|
|
|
|
|
90分PDF. |
総合順位 |
部門名 |
No |
チーム名 |
地区 |
Laps |
ゴールタイム |
|
1 |
90分クラス |
30 |
チームサイクルプラス |
広島市東区 |
9 |
1:31:29.033 |
|
2 |
90分クラス |
21 |
宮田久生 |
広島市東区 |
9 |
1:34:18.543 |
|
3 |
90分クラス |
1008 |
岡田 真 |
島根県大田市 |
9 |
1:34:45.181 |
|
4 |
90分クラス |
28 |
TBC |
広島県庄原市 |
9 |
1:34:47.342 |
|
5 |
90分クラス |
23 |
牛乳14%&フレンズ |
東広島市 |
9 |
1:34:57.730 |
|
6 |
90分クラス |
14 |
goodspeed |
広島県東広島市 |
9 |
1:38:00.545 |
|
7 |
90分クラス |
22 |
BioGaiaBike |
広島市中区 |
8 |
1:30:19.830 |
|
8 |
90分クラス |
1009 |
福間 壮一郎 |
島根県飯石郡 |
8 |
1:30:20.701 |
|
9 |
90分クラス |
6 |
TEAM LUPPI |
愛媛県松山市 |
8 |
1:30:22.772 |
|
10 |
90分クラス |
1001 |
落部 翔伍 |
島根県出雲市 |
8 |
1:30:23.306 |
|
11 |
90分クラス |
33 |
BioGaiaBike |
広島県安芸郡府中町 |
8 |
1:30:52.497 |
|
12 |
90分クラス |
2 |
牛乳14%&フレンズ |
広島市安芸区 |
8 |
1:31:36.676 |
|
13 |
90分クラス |
15 |
南来 |
山口県熊毛郡 |
8 |
1:33:28.761 |
|
14 |
90分クラス |
16 |
BioGaiaBike |
広島市安佐南区 |
8 |
1:34:21.950 |
|
15 |
90分クラス |
17 |
JFE木村 |
広島県福山市 |
8 |
1:35:34.247 |
|
16 |
90分クラス |
1010 |
福間 竜ノ介 |
島根県飯石郡 |
8 |
1:36:40.451 |
|
17 |
90分クラス |
4 |
サイクルプラス・フクオカ |
広島市西区 |
8 |
1:37:20.582 |
|
18 |
90分クラス |
29 |
ワタナベ |
山口県周南市 |
8 |
1:40:38.772 |
|
19 |
90分クラス |
24 |
HIZAKOZO |
広島市南区 |
8 |
1:41:27.604 |
|
20 |
90分クラス |
31 |
チーム太田川 |
広島市安佐北区 |
8 |
1:44:59.464 |
|
21 |
90分クラス |
5 |
Re:cycle V3 |
広島市西区 |
7 |
1:30:05.872 |
|
22 |
90分クラス |
7 |
シクロテック イチカワ |
下松市美里町 |
7 |
1:30:51.108 |
|
23 |
90分クラス |
9 |
HIZAKOZO |
出雲市白枝町 |
7 |
1:34:01.436 |
|
24 |
90分クラス |
1007 |
日野 伊吹 |
島根県 |
7 |
1:35:38.800 |
|
25 |
90分クラス |
1006 |
日野 広和 |
島根県 |
7 |
1:35:59.023 |
|
26 |
90分クラス |
25 |
HIZAKOZO |
広島市中区 |
7 |
1:36:27.224 |
|
27 |
90分クラス |
1004 |
北澤 涼 |
島根県出雲市 |
7 |
1:37:29.677 |
|
28 |
90分クラス |
10 |
オカガワ |
山口県周南市 |
7 |
1:37:41.746 |
|
29 |
90分クラス |
3 |
クノウ |
東広島市 |
7 |
1:40:23.900 |
|
30 |
90分クラス |
20 |
ミヤモト |
広島県竹原市 |
7 |
1:41:12.225 |
|
31 |
90分クラス |
26 |
HIZAKOZO |
広島市中区 |
7 |
1:44:13.507 |
|
32 |
90分クラス |
1005 |
三上 晃由 |
島根県出雲市 |
6 |
1:31:53.739 |
|
33 |
90分クラス |
8 |
HIZAKOZO |
広島市西区 |
6 |
1:32:56.054 |
|
34 |
90分クラス |
105 |
直孝MR |
愛媛県今治市 |
6 |
1:39:18.020 |
|
35 |
90分クラス |
1003 |
角 真次 |
島根県出雲市 |
5 |
1:36:03.942 |
|
36 |
90分クラス |
1002 |
坂本 和輝 |
島根県出雲市 |
5 |
1:38:28.716 |
|
37 |
90分クラス |
27 |
CBETI |
広島市安佐南区 |
2 |
0:33:16.940 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120分クラス結果 |
|
|
|
|
|
120分.PDF. |
総合順位 |
部門名 |
No |
チーム名 |
地区 |
Laps |
ゴールタイム |
|
1 |
120分クラス |
103 |
TEAM SENNA |
福岡県築上郡 |
11 |
2:03:28.902 |
|
2 |
120分クラス |
108 |
フルカワ |
福岡県遠賀郡芦屋町 |
11 |
2:06:44.734 |
|
3 |
120分クラス |
119 |
MIZUHO SBM |
広島県広島市安佐北区 |
11 |
2:08:31.041 |
|
4 |
120分クラス |
120 |
五橋自転車部 |
山口県岩国市 |
10 |
2:00:18.079 |
|
5 |
120分クラス |
19 |
MORIMORI |
廿日市市 |
10 |
2:02:22.826 |
|
6 |
120分クラス |
104 |
チーム・リ・サイクル |
広島市東区 |
10 |
2:05:04.263 |
|
7 |
120分クラス |
112 |
リョウビ・フィジイ・ムギタ |
福山市 |
10 |
2:07:07.089 |
|
8 |
120分クラス |
117 |
木場チーム |
広島市安芸区 |
10 |
2:07:31.091 |
|
9 |
120分クラス |
102 |
Team DELTA |
広島市佐伯区 |
9 |
2:02:55.887 |
|
10 |
120分クラス |
116 |
防府市役所自転車部 |
山口県防府市 |
9 |
2:07:49.482 |
|
11 |
120分クラス |
200 |
Baron |
広島市東区 |
9 |
2:13:30.119 |
|
12 |
120分クラス |
106 |
ひびきA |
下関市 |
9 |
2:13:47.818 |
|
13 |
120分クラス |
101 |
Happy Monkey's |
広島市安佐南区 |
9 |
2:14:34.382 |
|
14 |
120分クラス |
100 |
crows bikes |
広島市南区 |
8 |
2:03:02.244 |
|
15 |
120分クラス |
111 |
まだまだいける |
広島県三次市 |
8 |
2:07:11.488 |
|
16 |
120分クラス |
107 |
ひびきB |
下関市 |
8 |
2:13:51.858 |
|
17 |
120分クラス |
113 |
㈱北谷組 |
広島市東区 |
8 |
2:17:36.510 |
|
18 |
120分クラス |
114 |
限界へのトライ |
山口県下松市 |
6 |
1:53:45.143 |
|
19 |
120分クラス |
115 |
防府市役所自転車部 |
山口県下松市 |
4 |
0:53:52.896 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240分クラス結果 |
|
|
|
|
|
240分.PDF. |
総合順位 |
部門名 |
No |
チーム名 |
地区 |
Laps |
ゴールタイム |
|
1 |
240分クラス |
248 |
初代 TEAM KABA |
広島市安佐南区 |
22 |
4:05:00.686 |
|
2 |
240分クラス |
211 |
Team KABA 33 |
広島県安芸郡府中町 |
22 |
4:08:19.709 |
|
3 |
240分クラス |
212 |
Team NG U31 |
安芸郡府中町 |
22 |
4:08:33.971 |
|
4 |
240分クラス |
209 |
TBC |
広島県庄原市 |
22 |
4:09:26.854 |
|
5 |
240分クラス |
235 |
チャリ 3PO |
広島市安佐北区 |
22 |
4:11:28.430 |
|
6 |
240分クラス |
241 |
ル・サーパンブランシュ |
山口県岩国市 |
21 |
4:02:29.594 |
|
7 |
240分クラス |
225 |
コマツデラックスちーむA |
呉市 |
21 |
4:02:33.903 |
|
8 |
240分クラス |
242 |
愛媛 武智気吹 |
愛媛県松山市 |
21 |
4:05:23.099 |
|
9 |
240分クラス |
231 |
チーム 矢野中 |
広島市安芸区 |
21 |
4:09:00.002 |
|
10 |
240分クラス |
210 |
TEAM FCH |
広島市安佐北区 |
20 |
4:00:17.202 |
|
11 |
240分クラス |
240 |
もみ耐催促理論 |
東広島市 |
20 |
4:02:55.912 |
|
12 |
240分クラス |
223 |
牛乳14%&フレンズ/240 |
広島市安芸区 |
20 |
4:05:45.533 |
|
13 |
240分クラス |
207 |
KLUBKATZynd |
広島市安芸区中野 |
20 |
4:07:39.463 |
|
14 |
240分クラス |
246 |
四苦八苦(4989) |
広島県竹原市 |
20 |
4:11:25.777 |
|
15 |
240分クラス |
230 |
チーム アウタートップB |
広島市西区 |
19 |
4:00:09.229 |
|
16 |
240分クラス |
221 |
カワニシ |
広島市安佐南区 |
19 |
4:00:57.702 |
|
17 |
240分クラス |
229 |
チーム アウタートップA |
広島市安佐南区沼田町 |
19 |
4:03:29.326 |
|
18 |
240分クラス |
204 |
FOGbikesメン |
岩国市 |
19 |
4:03:59.557 |
|
19 |
240分クラス |
202 |
BLUE LYNX キヨ |
広島市安佐北区 |
19 |
4:07:09.444 |
|
20 |
240分クラス |
244 |
愛媛大学 |
愛媛県松山市 |
18 |
4:00:30.709 |
|
21 |
240分クラス |
238 |
ポタリング倶楽部@広島 |
広島市佐伯区 |
18 |
4:03:24.883 |
|
22 |
240分クラス |
203 |
DOLUCKS |
広島県東広島市 |
18 |
4:04:12.697 |
|
23 |
240分クラス |
1011 |
チームROMEO |
広島市 |
18 |
4:05:14.382 |
|
24 |
240分クラス |
213 |
TEAM 林商店 |
広島県安芸郡府中町 |
18 |
4:08:31.429 |
|
25 |
240分クラス |
249 |
足元に注意しよう、ヨシ |
広島市安芸区 |
18 |
4:08:33.471 |
|
26 |
240分クラス |
220 |
オン・ジ・エッジ |
広島市南区宇品御幸 |
18 |
4:11:37.545 |
|
27 |
240分クラス |
216 |
Team田淵 |
大竹市 |
18 |
4:13:06.272 |
|
28 |
240分クラス |
250 |
チーム太田川 |
広島市安佐北区 |
18 |
4:17:45.677 |
|
29 |
240分クラス |
201 |
BLUE LYNX ウッチー |
広島市安佐北区 |
17 |
4:00:33.094 |
|
30 |
240分クラス |
252 |
KLUBKATZkst |
広島市南区 |
17 |
4:04:55.152 |
|
31 |
240分クラス |
226 |
コマツデラックスちーむB |
呉市 |
17 |
4:14:41.694 |
|
32 |
240分クラス |
224 |
クラフト |
広島県安芸郡坂町 |
17 |
4:17:05.916 |
|
33 |
240分クラス |
227 |
シライ |
福岡市城南区 |
16 |
3:12:00.228 |
|
34 |
240分クラス |
239 |
ポタリング倶楽部@広島 |
広島県江田島市 |
16 |
4:01:10.615 |
|
35 |
240分クラス |
208 |
LOD-nakagawa |
呉市 |
16 |
4:03:56.820 |
|
36 |
240分クラス |
205 |
FOGbikesレデース |
山口県柳井市 |
16 |
4:05:18.099 |
|
37 |
240分クラス |
214 |
TEAM 林商店 本店 |
東広島市 |
16 |
4:06:20.855 |
|
38 |
240分クラス |
217 |
VENTOクラッシュ |
広島市佐伯区五日市中 |
16 |
4:09:01.942 |
|
39 |
240分クラス |
228 |
セントラルスポーツ |
広島県福山市 |
15 |
3:08:34.301 |
|
40 |
240分クラス |
222 |
キシモト |
広島市東区 |
15 |
3:55:12.823 |
|
41 |
240分クラス |
237 |
姫と給食当番 |
福岡県大野城市 |
15 |
4:05:22.057 |
|
42 |
240分クラス |
243 |
愛媛 武智光 |
愛媛県松山市 |
15 |
4:13:06.221 |
|
43 |
240分クラス |
206 |
KLUB KATZ女子部 |
広島市南区 |
14 |
4:06:45.976 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
チビッコクラス結果 |
|
|
|
|
|
tibi.PDF |
総合順位 |
部門名 |
No |
チーム名 |
地区 |
|
ゴールタイム |
選手名 |
1 |
チビッコ |
304 |
Team Romps |
広島市西区 |
|
0:13:37.716 |
松浦 隼人 |
2 |
チビッコ |
305 |
team 海靖 |
広島県安芸郡府中町 |
|
0:14:04.130 |
梶原 海靖 |
3 |
チビッコ |
308 |
チーム ロンプス |
広島市中区 |
|
0:14:13.088 |
宮谷 一志 |
4 |
チビッコ |
307 |
タカタ |
岡山県倉敷市 |
|
0:14:54.029 |
高田 玲 |
5 |
チビッコ |
311 |
フルカワ |
福岡県遠賀郡芦屋町 |
|
0:16:33.481 |
古川 裕大 |
6 |
チビッコ |
309 |
チーム颯大 |
広島市佐伯区五日市中 |
|
0:16:52.183 |
尼子 颯大 |
7 |
チビッコ |
302 |
DOLUCKS |
東広島市 |
|
0:17:00.833 |
木原 万優子 |
8 |
チビッコ |
1012 |
TEAMあつき |
安芸郡 |
|
0:17:24.543 |
垰尻 篤輝 |
9 |
チビッコ |
313 |
小学4年 |
岡山県倉敷市 |
|
0:18:20.714 |
高田 智也 |
10 |
チビッコ |
314 |
小学6年 |
山口県周南市 |
|
0:20:09.174 |
藤嶋 奏斗 |
11 |
チビッコ |
300 |
DOLUCKS |
東広島市 |
|
0:20:54.557 |
木原 智果子 |
12 |
チビッコ |
301 |
DOLUCKS |
東広島市 |
|
0:20:55.491 |
木原 智帆子 |
13 |
チビッコ |
312 |
みやまこうえい |
東広島市 |
|
0:29:03.326 |
三山 洸栄 |
14 |
チビッコ |
1013 |
田盛 和志 |
東広島市 |
|
0:35:50.768 |
田盛 和志 |
|