2017 もみのきサイクル耐久レース・秋 90分クラス リザルト(1周6.1km) 結果PDF |
総合順位 |
No |
チーム名 |
地区 |
選手名 |
Laps |
タイム |
トップ差 |
平均時速 |
1 |
3 |
ECW&松山大学双輪会 |
松山市 |
松原 泰斗 |
9 |
1:37:51.075 |
00:00.00 |
33.66 |
2 |
22 |
松山大学双輪会 |
松山市 |
大岡 佑誠 |
9 |
1:37:53.208 |
00:02.13 |
33.65 |
3 |
10 |
SWASTIKAR |
廿日市市 |
高杉 知希 |
9 |
1:37:55.050 |
00:03.97 |
33.64 |
4 |
23 |
松山大学双輪会 |
松山市 |
青木 健志 |
9 |
1:38:08.035 |
00:16.96 |
33.57 |
5 |
5 |
Kermis Cross |
呉市 |
笹原 純平 |
9 |
1:39:20.512 |
01:29.43 |
33.16 |
6 |
1 |
ARB |
広島市中区 |
中村 隼人 |
9 |
1:39:23.919 |
01:32.84 |
33.14 |
7 |
21 |
ポタリングCLUB@広島 |
広島市佐伯区 |
松村 剛 |
9 |
1:40:29.140 |
02:38.06 |
32.78 |
8 |
2 |
ARB |
東広島市 |
松原 一雄 |
9 |
1:40:47.629 |
02:56.55 |
32.68 |
9 |
16 |
イトウ |
廿日市市 |
伊藤 涼介 |
9 |
1:40:48.164 |
02:57.08 |
32.68 |
10 |
19 |
チーム リ・サイクル |
広島市東区 |
松本 清克 |
9 |
1:42:52.826 |
05:01.75 |
32.02 |
11 |
15 |
WCC |
福山市 |
堀 竜也 |
8 |
1:31:51.421 |
1 Lap |
31.88 |
12 |
24 |
温泉同好会 |
萩市 |
中村 和広 |
8 |
1:31:56.298 |
1 Lap |
31.85 |
13 |
17 |
キグチ |
岡山市南区 |
木口 慎太郎 |
8 |
1:32:04.899 |
1 Lap |
31.80 |
14 |
13 |
T-planet |
直方市 |
佐藤 博 |
8 |
1:32:05.576 |
1 Lap |
31.79 |
15 |
12 |
TBC |
庄原市 |
井上 亮 |
8 |
1:32:09.044 |
1 Lap |
31.77 |
16 |
8 |
Mushroomhead |
防府市 |
志水 敏明 |
8 |
1:34:52.697 |
1 Lap |
30.86 |
17 |
14 |
WAP |
周南市 |
弥益 啓太郎 |
8 |
1:35:19.927 |
1 Lap |
30.71 |
18 |
7 |
Mushroomhead |
防府市 |
小比類巻 郁明 |
8 |
1:37:09.315 |
1 Lap |
30.14 |
19 |
4 |
ECWRT |
伊予郡砥部町 |
金澤 功 |
8 |
1:37:32.692 |
1 Lap |
30.02 |
20 |
18 |
クロタニ |
広島市安佐北区 |
黒谷 祐介 |
8 |
1:46:05.168 |
1 Lap |
27.60 |
21 |
6 |
Mushroomhead |
防府市 |
荒瀬 崇文 |
7 |
1:35:01.471 |
2 Lap |
26.96 |
22 |
20 |
チームMRF |
東広島市 |
松原 凪飛 |
7 |
1:41:03.985 |
2 Lap |
25.35 |
23 |
11 |
SWASTIKAR |
広島市西区 |
河野 裕介 |
7 |
1:41:24.212 |
2 Lap |
25.27 |
DNS |
9 |
nekoyuki |
長門市 |
青海 泰之 |
DNS |
2017 もみのきサイクル耐久レース・秋 120分クラス リザルト(1周6.1km) 結果PDF |
総合順位 |
No |
チーム名 |
地区 |
選手名 |
Laps |
タイム |
トップ差 |
平均時速 |
1 |
137 |
男塾のぞみ |
広島市南区 |
宮本 幸介 ・ リュ ジェスン ・ 松葉口 拓也 ・ 呂 載顕 |
12 |
2:06:04.725 |
00:00.00 |
34.84 |
2 |
104 |
team all out |
豊中市 |
中田 圭亮 |
12 |
2:06:06.241 |
00:01.51 |
34.83 |
3 |
132 |
広島市立広島工業高等学校 |
東広島市 |
木原 与志寛 |
12 |
2:12:02.056 |
05:57.33 |
33.26 |
4 |
139 |
広島山陽高校自転車競技部 |
廿日市市 |
池田 涼 |
11 |
2:00:11.347 |
1 Lap |
33.50 |
5 |
130 |
モンタ RT |
西条市 |
鈴木 龍之介 |
11 |
2:00:49.117 |
1 Lap |
33.32 |
6 |
115 |
かめさんonaki |
松山市 |
川井 翔吾 |
11 |
2:03:26.026 |
1 Lap |
32.62 |
7 |
124 |
チームしまなみ |
今治市 |
阿部 源 |
11 |
2:04:04.213 |
1 Lap |
32.45 |
8 |
101 |
TeamOKUMURA |
廿日市市 |
青山 奨悟 |
11 |
2:04:19.050 |
1 Lap |
32.38 |
9 |
126 |
ちゅう吉 |
福山市 |
佐伯 知明 |
11 |
2:07:20.580 |
1 Lap |
31.62 |
10 |
123 |
チームアウタートップ店長 |
広島市佐伯区 |
市川 哲也 |
11 |
2:08:06.643 |
1 Lap |
31.43 |
11 |
113 |
アレーネソレーネ |
周南市 |
渡邊 裕太 |
11 |
2:08:17.443 |
1 Lap |
31.38 |
12 |
120 |
チーム アウタートップ |
広島市佐伯区 |
田頭 正樹 |
11 |
2:08:24.196 |
1 Lap |
31.35 |
13 |
116 |
スカムホッパーズ |
広島市中区 |
西山 紀章 ・ 西本 博暁 ・ 網岡 慶和 ・ 西本 祐一 |
11 |
2:09:56.651 |
1 Lap |
30.98 |
14 |
138 |
男塾こだま |
広島市 |
松尾 正平 ・ 松尾 元気 ・ 藤原 耕一 ・ 山崎 祥宏 |
11 |
2:09:57.376 |
1 Lap |
30.98 |
15 |
117 |
タカシゲ |
光市 |
山本 静夫 ・ 高重 竜輔 |
10 |
2:02:02.974 |
2 Lap |
29.99 |
16 |
127 |
ちゅう吉ソロ |
福山市 |
宮川 卓磨 |
10 |
2:02:17.505 |
2 Lap |
29.93 |
17 |
134 |
出雲サイクリングチーム |
松江市 |
目附 光 ・ 山崎 開登 ・ 西村 健太朗 |
10 |
2:02:42.891 |
2 Lap |
29.83 |
18 |
114 |
イワナガ |
山陽小野田市 |
岩永 隆太 |
10 |
2:03:43.089 |
2 Lap |
29.58 |
19 |
119 |
チーム アウタートップ |
広島市中区 |
粟根 靖雄 |
10 |
2:04:08.903 |
2 Lap |
29.48 |
20 |
109 |
アオノ |
広島市中区 |
青野 文幸 |
10 |
2:04:23.494 |
2 Lap |
29.42 |
21 |
133 |
広島修道大学A |
広島市 |
影山 晴喜 ・ 中本 尚輝 ・ 篠田 和樹 |
10 |
2:04:42.113 |
2 Lap |
29.35 |
22 |
112 |
アレーネソレーネ |
周南市 |
柴田 博貴 |
10 |
2:08:18.982 |
2 Lap |
28.52 |
23 |
103 |
KamoKimi |
広島市佐伯区 |
宮内 那土 ・ 田内 宏樹 ・ 今村 慶太 |
10 |
2:10:04.090 |
2 Lap |
28.14 |
24 |
111 |
アレーネ・ソレーネ |
下松市 |
藤田 良次 |
10 |
2:11:11.790 |
2 Lap |
27.90 |
25 |
121 |
チーム 小笹 |
福岡市中央区 |
山本 幸誠 ・ 村上 三吉 |
10 |
2:11:14.047 |
2 Lap |
27.89 |
26 |
102 |
HiroMusiCafe |
呉市 |
石田 慧太 ・ 川北 克己 ・ 山本 佳広 ・ 川北 愛 |
9 |
2:03:14.450 |
3 Lap |
26.73 |
27 |
128 |
なぎさ自転車競技部 |
呉市 |
新井 真志 |
9 |
2:04:16.864 |
3 Lap |
26.50 |
28 |
106 |
TRI |
松山市 |
伊藤 祐太 ・ 石川 浩次 ・ 伊藤 嘉浩 ・ 山崎 拓馬 |
9 |
2:04:32.632 |
3 Lap |
26.45 |
29 |
108 |
アウタートップ |
廿日市市 |
大内 信宏 |
9 |
2:05:04.736 |
3 Lap |
26.34 |
30 |
129 |
ひびき |
下関市 |
小田 志郎 ・ 生嶋 洋一 ・ 元川 寛 |
9 |
2:11:58.130 |
3 Lap |
24.96 |
31 |
110 |
安芸ライジングバイシクルチーム |
東広島市 |
間所 洋 ・ 間所 蒼大 |
9 |
2:12:10.875 |
3 Lap |
24.92 |
32 |
107 |
アウタートップ |
広島市佐伯区 |
佐倉 忍 |
9 |
2:12:43.915 |
3 Lap |
24.82 |
33 |
118 |
チーム アウタートップ |
広島市安佐南区 |
斉藤 孝士 |
9 |
2:15:37.015 |
3 Lap |
24.29 |
34 |
105 |
Team ICC |
岩国市 |
生田 陽彦 ・ 小村 鉱路 ・ 雛倉 圭吾 |
9 |
2:18:01.092 |
3 Lap |
23.87 |
35 |
135 |
立花兄弟 |
広島市 |
土井 裕晶 ・ 丸子 隆 |
8 |
2:02:05.885 |
4 Lap |
23.98 |
36 |
125 |
チームしゃちほこ |
広島市 |
城之内 崇 ・ 村上 隆 ・ 城之内 紗世 |
8 |
2:08:13.471 |
4 Lap |
22.83 |
DNS |
131 |
屋久島10月に行きます |
広島市安芸区 |
中尾 俊昭 |
DNS |
DNS |
136 |
むーちゃん |
広島市安佐北区 |
波多野 祐一 |
DNS |
2017 もみのきサイクル耐久レース・秋 240分クラス リザルト(1周6.1km) 結果PDF |
総合順位 |
No |
チーム名 |
地区 |
選手名 |
Laps |
タイム |
トップ差 |
平均時速 |
1 |
225 |
TeamPelicans |
宇部市 |
森 悠太 ・ 中谷 伸一 ・ 新田 慎一 ・ 小林 靖幸 |
23 |
4:00:20.688 |
00:00.00 |
35.02 |
2 |
217 |
Sfidaとカサハラゼミ |
福山市 |
笠原 祥史 ・ 沼 利幸 ・ 中野 健一郎 ・ 小峠 尚睦 |
23 |
4:00:31.849 |
00:11.16 |
35.00 |
3 |
246 |
ラビットストリート宇部 |
山陽小野田市 |
植木 康文 ・ 潮中 繁 ・ 大久保 剛 ・ 三浦 雅大 |
23 |
4:03:59.865 |
03:39.17 |
34.50 |
4 |
205 |
eNShare学生チーム |
福山市 |
鹿内 勇佑 ・ 西本 泰己 ・ 立木 海人 ・ 小田 一瑛 |
23 |
4:05:57.769 |
05:37.08 |
34.22 |
5 |
207 |
FCH |
東広島市・広島市 |
吉村 昌城 ・ 荒崎 孝光 ・ 佐々木 政弘 ・ 香川 隆英 |
23 |
4:09:45.867 |
09:25.17 |
33.70 |
6 |
218 |
TBCライススターズ |
庄原市 |
井上 亮 ・ 西川 智史 ・ 森脇 佐美一 ・ 若林 孝紀 |
22 |
4:02:50.419 |
1 Lap |
33.16 |
7 |
221 |
Team NG もも組 |
庄原市 |
藤村 一寿 ・ 為国 孝志 ・ 油野 晃 ・ 田中 未沙 |
22 |
4:06:03.707 |
1 Lap |
32.72 |
8 |
201 |
ARB |
東広島市 |
水脇 剛司 ・ 田中 尚之 ・ 丸茂 裕和 ・ 菅村 篤 |
22 |
4:07:02.709 |
1 Lap |
32.59 |
9 |
202 |
C.N.T |
広島市 |
脇坂 雄三 ・ 古谷 弘樹 ・ 丸岡 裕和 ・ 服部 辰樹 |
22 |
4:07:17.477 |
1 Lap |
32.56 |
10 |
254 |
宮島工業自転車部 |
大竹市 |
加藤 颯汰 ・ 野村 佳生 ・ 葉色 雄大 ・ 竹本 拓磨 |
22 |
4:09:42.129 |
1 Lap |
32.25 |
11 |
252 |
広島修道大学withB |
広島市 |
佐藤 裕太 ・ 金澤 達也 ・ 岡田 大夢 ・ 横下 蓮弥 |
22 |
4:10:26.727 |
1 Lap |
32.15 |
12 |
250 |
近畿大学工学部 |
東広島市 |
藤原 友貴 ・ 有元 一真 ・ 杉原 浩然 ・ 川南 匡 |
21 |
4:00:49.634 |
2 Lap |
31.91 |
13 |
219 |
Team NG さくら組 |
玖珂郡和木町 |
片山 隆 ・ 高島 博昭 ・ 村上 竜彦 ・ 山本 宝志 |
21 |
4:02:16.999 |
2 Lap |
31.72 |
14 |
248 |
ル・サーパンブランシュ |
岩国市・府中市 |
浜崎 誠一 ・ 末廣 賢二 ・ 浜本 進 ・ 沖上 晃 |
21 |
4:08:58.840 |
2 Lap |
30.87 |
15 |
215 |
ROCKET DIVE |
広島市 |
伊藤 陽 ・ 徳弘 高志 ・ 槙本 龍太 ・ 真倉 夏樹 |
21 |
4:11:19.827 |
2 Lap |
30.58 |
16 |
241 |
ちゅう吉ロード部 |
福山市 |
井上 直樹 ・ 小林 太郎 ・ 三宅 元気 ・ 宮川 卓磨 |
20 |
4:01:58.178 |
3 Lap |
30.25 |
17 |
242 |
なぎさ自転車競技部 |
広島市 |
正月谷 優 ・ 上原田 梓 ・ 澤原 正 ・ 岡本 祥 |
20 |
4:02:50.000 |
3 Lap |
30.14 |
18 |
226 |
TeamRomps |
横浜市 |
内野 優一 ・ 内野 直也 ・ 清水 祐希 ・ 大野 宏樹 |
20 |
4:02:51.454 |
3 Lap |
30.14 |
19 |
256 |
TEAM林商店 |
広島市安芸区 |
野上 純平 ・ 梶原 一利 ・ 小林 昌司 ・ 大山 卓也 |
20 |
4:04:58.932 |
3 Lap |
29.88 |
20 |
257 |
TeamSBM |
庄原市 |
三上 強 |
20 |
4:06:21.423 |
3 Lap |
29.71 |
21 |
239 |
ちゅう吉 |
福山市 |
宇田 浩 |
20 |
4:06:57.026 |
3 Lap |
29.64 |
22 |
212 |
le Ciel |
玖珂郡和木町 |
野村 晃二郎 ・ 金森 功 ・ 黒岩 真平 ・ 林田 佳樹 |
20 |
4:07:16.703 |
3 Lap |
29.60 |
23 |
255 |
男塾 |
広島市安佐北区 |
幡司 勝 |
20 |
4:08:55.949 |
3 Lap |
29.41 |
24 |
203 |
DISSONANZA94 |
東広島市 |
升森 将互 |
20 |
4:10:33.350 |
3 Lap |
29.22 |
25 |
216 |
RUN&GUN; |
広島市 |
小西 拓也 ・ 岡崎 竜也 ・ 横山 雄治 ・ 村上 靖 |
19 |
4:01:45.947 |
4 Lap |
28.76 |
26 |
249 |
安全ファーストの会 |
広島市 |
江角 元貴 ・ 藤岡 知宏 ・ 大竹 貴士 ・ 阿部 泰友 |
19 |
4:03:50.395 |
4 Lap |
28.52 |
27 |
222 |
TEAM オクムラ |
広島市 |
奥村 公俊 ・ 青山 直樹 ・ 小川 優生 ・ 加藤 敏之 |
19 |
4:04:47.094 |
4 Lap |
28.41 |
28 |
211 |
Gサイクル チームヒロミ |
呉市 |
勇崎 洋平 ・ 鈴木 広巳 ・ 堀 正和 ・ 石田 健造 |
19 |
4:07:35.959 |
4 Lap |
28.09 |
29 |
230 |
ギコギコ |
広島市 |
藤永 博 ・ 高橋 義也 ・ 福家 広幸 ・ 出先 祐典 |
19 |
4:11:11.056 |
4 Lap |
27.68 |
30 |
213 |
LOD |
広島市南区 |
小川 満 |
19 |
4:13:23.149 |
4 Lap |
27.44 |
31 |
231 |
クラフト |
安芸郡 |
實兼 康司 ・ 山崎 賢一 ・ 林 陽 |
18 |
4:00:33.323 |
5 Lap |
27.39 |
32 |
232 |
ゴトウ |
福岡市南区 |
後藤 隆生 |
18 |
4:02:31.075 |
5 Lap |
27.17 |
33 |
223 |
Team 田淵 |
廿日市市 |
田淵 雅士 ・ 今田 徳之 ・ 新井 邦雄 ・ 藤本 修示 |
18 |
4:02:40.795 |
5 Lap |
27.15 |
34 |
206 |
ensoleille |
玖珂郡和木町 |
岡本 昇 ・ 藤本 大悟 ・ 菊地 裕太 |
18 |
4:04:22.225 |
5 Lap |
26.96 |
35 |
214 |
LOD-nakagawa |
呉市 |
中川 実樹 |
18 |
4:06:19.280 |
5 Lap |
26.75 |
36 |
234 |
コベルコ タートルズ |
広島市 |
谷本 浩 ・ 大岩 徹 ・ 堤 雄一郎 ・ 永江 健太郎 |
18 |
4:06:28.804 |
5 Lap |
26.73 |
37 |
237 |
チームしまなみ |
今治市 |
阿部 源 ・ 赤瀬 俊輝 ・ 阿部 倭 |
18 |
4:09:00.536 |
5 Lap |
26.46 |
38 |
224 |
Team 小正 |
廿日市市 |
正木 伸雄 ・ 小川 健太郎 |
18 |
4:10:48.028 |
5 Lap |
26.27 |
39 |
229 |
オン・ジ・エッジ |
広島市 |
伊勢坊 大司 ・ 河中 邦弘 ・ 新谷 進 ・ 古市 昌平 |
17 |
4:03:04.854 |
6 Lap |
25.60 |
40 |
247 |
リベンジ |
安芸郡海田町 |
光吉 重男 |
17 |
4:04:04.068 |
6 Lap |
25.49 |
41 |
235 |
スクーデリアエンドルーノ |
八幡浜市 |
遠藤 大輔 |
17 |
4:04:48.354 |
6 Lap |
25.42 |
42 |
253 |
佐波川自転車部(仮) |
防府市 |
倉本 祐貴 ・ 野村 心造 ・ 坂田 亜沙美 |
17 |
4:08:41.518 |
6 Lap |
25.02 |
43 |
244 |
ぶっとびSC |
徳島市 |
島村 信一 ・ 島村 一誠 |
17 |
4:14:37.396 |
6 Lap |
24.44 |
44 |
204 |
DOLUCKS |
東広島市 |
木原 正好 ・ 木原 万優子 ・ 木原 智果子 ・ 木原 智帆子 |
16 |
4:02:59.699 |
7 Lap |
24.10 |
45 |
208 |
GENKI HINA |
下関市 |
高藤 祐一 ・ 宮崎 守冨 ・ 木原 均 ・ 木原 妃菜 |
16 |
4:10:02.201 |
7 Lap |
23.42 |
46 |
243 |
フジミーズ |
広島市 |
加藤 巧海 ・ 山本 泰輝 ・ 角甲 茂典 |
16 |
4:11:44.092 |
7 Lap |
23.26 |
47 |
227 |
VENTO 目指せビービー賞 |
広島市佐伯区 |
熊谷 不二樹 ・ 大野 英治 |
15 |
4:00:19.316 |
8 Lap |
22.84 |
48 |
209 |
GENKI KIDS |
下関市 |
宮本 翼輝 ・ 栗本 優樹 ・ 白根 圭悟 ・ 白根 大雅 |
15 |
4:03:05.144 |
8 Lap |
22.58 |
49 |
210 |
Gサイクル チームヒロシ |
呉市 |
板倉 義人 ・ 権藤 宏 ・ 矢代 克洋 ・ 河添 明 |
15 |
4:05:52.197 |
8 Lap |
22.33 |
50 |
236 |
チーム ナカタ |
広島市 |
中田 秀穂 ・ 中寿賀 亮介 ・ 大田 純子 |
14 |
4:09:32.676 |
9 Lap |
20.53 |
51 |
238 |
ちゅう吉ファミリィー |
福山市 |
山下 勝司 ・ 山下 優旬 ・ 山下 唯 ・ 沼 良亮 |
12 |
3:34:03.049 |
11 Lap |
20.52 |
52 |
251 |
広島修道大学A |
広島市安芸区 |
久永 良平 |
9 |
3:33:06.592 |
14 Lap |
15.46 |
53 |
245 |
モンタレーシング |
西条市 |
鈴木 龍之介 |
8 |
1:40:11.826 |
15 Lap |
29.22 |
54 |
240 |
ちゅう吉 |
福山市 |
佐伯 知明 |
5 |
2:14:53.774 |
18 Lap |
13.57 |
DNS |
220 |
Team NG もも組 |
玖珂郡和木町 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
228 |
イトウ |
下松市 |
伊東 栄一 |
DNS |
DNS |
233 |
コビキ |
山口市 |
小曵 彰仁 |
DNS |
2017 もみのきサイクル耐久レース・秋 ちびっこレース リザルト(1周6.1km) 結果PDF |
総合順位 |
No |
チーム名 |
地区 |
選手名 |
Laps |
タイム |
トップ差 |
平均時速 |
1 |
307 |
GENKIスポーツクラブ |
下関市 |
宮本 翼輝 |
1 |
0:12:10.036 |
00:00.00 |
30.08 |
2 |
324 |
チーム博多っ子 |
福岡市中央区 |
山本 椋太 |
1 |
0:12:36.135 |
00:26.09 |
29.04 |
3 |
322 |
チームしまなみ |
今治市 |
阿部 倭 |
1 |
0:12:37.042 |
00:27.00 |
29.01 |
4 |
317 |
クワバラ |
広島市東区 |
桑原 悠 |
1 |
0:12:46.021 |
00:35.98 |
28.67 |
5 |
316 |
クリモト |
下関市 |
栗本 優樹 |
1 |
0:13:12.090 |
01:02.05 |
27.72 |
6 |
328 |
よしもとBIKE劇! |
倉敷市 |
吉本 俊平 |
1 |
0:14:12.417 |
02:02.38 |
25.76 |
7 |
305 |
GENKI |
下関市 |
白根 圭悟 |
1 |
0:14:18.950 |
02:08.91 |
25.57 |
8 |
303 |
GENKI |
下関市 |
大原 拓真 |
1 |
0:14:41.041 |
02:31.00 |
24.93 |
9 |
310 |
アガニム |
尾道市 |
見永 千洋 |
1 |
0:14:48.270 |
02:38.23 |
24.72 |
10 |
302 |
DOLUCKS |
東広島市 |
木原 智果子 |
1 |
0:15:12.862 |
03:02.82 |
24.06 |
11 |
301 |
BARKER |
広島市安佐北区 |
BARKER 蓮 |
1 |
0:15:55.890 |
03:45.85 |
22.97 |
12 |
325 |
ちゅう吉Jrロード |
福山市 |
山下 優旬 |
1 |
0:15:56.631 |
03:46.59 |
22.96 |
13 |
319 |
コベルコ タートルズ |
広島市安佐北区 |
中川 遥翔 |
1 |
0:15:58.347 |
03:48.31 |
22.91 |
14 |
306 |
GENKI |
下関市 |
白根 大雅 |
1 |
0:16:05.647 |
03:55.61 |
22.74 |
15 |
333 |
ハーフライフ |
広島市南区 |
宮本 龍誠 |
1 |
0:16:09.960 |
03:59.92 |
22.64 |
16 |
320 |
スエクニ |
広島県安芸郡府中町 |
末國 悠地 |
1 |
0:16:22.019 |
04:11.98 |
22.36 |
17 |
304 |
GENKI |
下関市 |
宮崎 陽大 |
1 |
0:16:49.131 |
04:39.09 |
21.76 |
18 |
327 |
ヨシミ |
広島市東区 |
吉見 歩 |
1 |
0:17:25.704 |
05:15.66 |
21.00 |
19 |
330 |
安芸ライジングジュニア |
江田島市 |
間所 蒼大 |
1 |
0:17:28.742 |
05:18.70 |
20.94 |
20 |
312 |
アブラノ |
広島市佐伯区 |
油野 巧 |
1 |
0:17:36.693 |
05:26.65 |
20.78 |
21 |
308 |
TEAMギラファ |
大竹市 |
葉色 慧飛 |
1 |
0:17:37.187 |
05:27.15 |
20.77 |
22 |
329 |
ワタセ |
岡山市北区 |
渡瀬 遥斗 |
1 |
0:17:52.567 |
05:42.53 |
20.47 |
23 |
331 |
ヤマノウチ |
山口市 |
山之内 那知 |
1 |
0:18:45.750 |
06:35.71 |
19.51 |
24 |
309 |
VENTO ゴールしたい! |
広島市佐伯区 |
熊谷 昊一郎 |
1 |
0:21:08.783 |
08:58.74 |
17.31 |
25 |
315 |
オカダ |
東広島市 |
岡田 陽朗 |
1 |
0:21:36.964 |
09:26.92 |
16.93 |
26 |
326 |
ちゅう吉キッズ |
井原市 |
沼 良亮 |
1 |
0:22:19.610 |
10:09.57 |
16.39 |
27 |
318 |
コイサン |
広島市西区 |
木村 駿作 |
1 |
0:23:43.678 |
11:33.64 |
15.42 |
28 |
314 |
イトウ |
廿日市市 |
伊藤 颯祐 |
1 |
0:23:49.013 |
11:38.97 |
15.37 |
29 |
313 |
イチモリ |
山陽小野田市 |
市森 結希 |
1 |
0:35:44.399 |
23:34.36 |
10.24 |
30 |
323 |
チームしまなみ |
今治市 |
赤瀬 俊輝 |
1 |
0:37:08.769 |
24:58.73 |
9.85 |
DNS |
311 |
アガニム |
尾道市 |
見永 悠紀 |
DNS |
DNS |
321 |
スカムホッパーズ |
東広島市 |
中西 雄也 |
DNS |
DNS |
332 |
むーちゃん |
広島市安佐北区 |
波多野 さくら |
DNS |