≫index 
 2018.5/20    もみのきレース 参加リスト
                                         参加確認書 2018-5-20.pdf
                                           
 
氏名 F チーム名 住所1 年齢 性別 参加クラス ゼッケン キャップテン
松原 一雄 マツバラ カズオ ARB 広島県東広島市 50 90 1
油野 晃 アブラノ アキラ TeamNGあきら 広島市佐伯区 40 90 2
高杉 知希 タカスギ トモキ voyAge 広島県廿日市市 19 90 3
須田 重幸 スダ シゲユキ スダ 山口県下松市 71 90 4
松本 清克 マツモト キヨカツ チーム・リ・サイクル 広島市東区 44 90 5
木村 祐也 キムラ ユウヤ 追い風サイクリングクラブ 広島県世羅郡世羅町 33 90 6
村上 敏憲 ムラカミ トシノリ 追い風サイクリングクラブ 広島県尾道市 33 90 7
氏名 F チーム名 住所1 年齢 性別 参加クラス ゼッケン キャップテン
清水 宏 シミズ ヒロシ 広島市安芸区 43 120 8
升森 将互 マスモリ ショウゴ Rust・eze 広島県東広島市 36 120 9
岡田 良祐 オカダ ヨシヒロ TEAM Natural 岡山市南区 42 120 10
丸子 新 マルコ アラタ Team Natural 広島県安芸郡海田町 40 120 11
鶴川 和人 ツルカワ カズト Team Natural 岡山市南区 58 120 11
早稲田 亮太 ワセダ リョウタ TeamUKYOReve 広島市東区 19 120 12
新井 雄一 アライ ユウイチ アライ 広島県安芸郡府中町 45 120 13
大庭 裕貴 オオバ ヒロキ アラサー 広島市南区 29 120 14
梅田 善成 ウメダ ヨシナリ アラサー 広島市佐伯区 29 120 14
河野 祐太 コウノ ユウタ アラサー 広島市中区 29 120 14
岩尾 範一 イワオ ノリカズ イワオ 愛媛県伊予郡松前町 39 120 15
松浦 正己 マツウラ マサキ エキップティラン 広島県尾道市 33 120 16
木村 幸弘 キムラ ユキヒロ キムラ 島根県出雲市 51 120 17
大盛 真弥 オオモリ クレコウハイキング 広島県呉市 17 120 18
高岡 浩暉 タカオカ コウキ クレコウハイキング 広島県呉市 17 120 18
平本 由紀子 ヒラモト ユキコ クレコウハイキング 広島県呉市 53 120 18
笠原 猛 カサハラ タケシ クレコウハイキング 広島県呉市 58 120 18
天道 信文 テンドウ ノブフミ クレコウハイキング 広島市安佐北区 54 120 18
真倉 夏樹 マクラ ナツキ ナザリック地下大墳墓 広島市佐伯区 20 120 19
中尾 勇貴 ナカオ ユウキ ナザリック地下大墳墓 広島市佐伯区 18 120 19
槇本 龍太 マキモト リュウタ ナザリック地下大墳墓 広島市佐伯区 20 120 19
藤尾 雅樹 フジオ マサキ フジオ 広島市西区 56 120 20
元川 徹 モヨカワ トオル モトカワ 広島県廿日市市 57 120 21
中村 貴之 ナカムラ タカユキ 幻影旅団 広島市佐伯区 20 120 22
松浦 功武 マツウラ イサム 幻影旅団 広島市西区 20 120 22
影山 晴喜 カゲヤマ ハルキ 修道大学自転車部Aチーム 広島市安佐南区 20 120 23
岩佐 京弥 イワサ コトミ 修道大学自転車部Aチーム 広島市西区 18 120 23
原 剛 ハラ タケシ 修道大学自転車部Aチーム 広島市安佐南区 18 120 23
長野 大介 ナガノ ダイスケ 修道大学自転車部Aチーム 広島市安佐南区 19 120 23
原田 康 ハラダ ヤスシ 修道大学自転車部Aチーム 広島市安佐南区 20 120 23
徳弘 高志 トクヒロ タカシ 渡辺ゼミ代表 広島市佐伯区 21 120 24
笠井 蓮央 カサイ レオ 箱根学園 広島県呉市 20 120 25
湯川 皓友 ユカワ コウスケ 箱根学園 広島市西区 21 120 25
氏名 F チーム名 住所1 年齢 性別 参加クラス ゼッケン キャップテン
水脇 剛司 ミズワキ タケシ ARB 広島県東広島市 43 240 101
神垣 雅俊 カミガキ マサトシ ARB 広島県呉市 32 240 101
中村 隼人 ナカムラ ハヤト ARB 広島市中 39 240 101
丸茂 裕和 マルモ ヒロカズ ARB 広島市安芸区 39 240 101
田中 尚之 タナカ タカユキ ARB 広島県東広島市 50 240 101
間所 洋 マドコロ ヒロシ ARB48 広島県東広島市 39 240 102
古森 蒼汰 コモリ ソウタ ARB48 広島県東広島市 10 240 102
犬持 淳 イヌモチ ジュン Eccentrico 広島市南区 44 240 103
目加田 勇希 メカダ ユウキ Eccentrico 広島県安芸郡府中町 34 240 103
脇本 恵美 ワキモト エミ Eccentrico 広島県安芸郡海田町 44 240 103
平田 謙一 ヒラタ ケンイチ Eccentrico 広島市南区 64 240 103
岡本 昇 オカモト ノボル En soleil 山口県玖珂郡和木町 28 240 104
稲葉 裕介 イナバ ユウスケ En soleil 山口県玖珂郡和木町 40 240 104
堀越 拓 ホリコシ タク En soleil 山口県玖珂郡和木町 30 240 104
小嶋 孝明 オジマ タカアキ KCTC 高知市 26 240 105
川久保 夏貴 カワクボ ナツキ KCTC 高知市 27 240 105
山根 大輔 ヤマネ ダイスケ KCTC 高知市 38 240 105
松浦 勇樹 マツウラ ユウキ K-Villege 広島市安芸区 27 240 106
西野 和司 ニシノ カズシ K-Villege 広島県安芸郡坂町 69 240 106
松前 悦男 松前 エツオ K-Villege 広島県安芸郡府中町 52 240 106
松岡 真司 マツオカ シンジ K-Villege 広島市安芸区 39 240 106
竹村 冬美 タケムラ フユミ K-Villege 広島市安佐南区 30 240 106
野村 晃二郎 ノムラ コウジロウ Le ciel 山口県玖珂郡和木町 26 240 107
林田 佳樹 ハヤシダ ヨシキ Le ciel 山口県岩国市 28 240 107
杉山 雄亮 スギヤマ ユウスケ Le ciel 山口県玖珂郡和木町 21 240 107
首藤 光和 スドウ ミツカズ LOD 広島県安芸郡坂町 46 240 108
光吉 重男 ミツヨシ シゲオ LoD 広島県安芸郡海田町 46 240 109
小川 満 オガワ ミツル LOD 広島市南区 56 240 110
中川 実樹 ナカガワ ミキ LOD-nakagawa 広島県呉市 51 240 111
中谷 伸一 ナカタニ シンイチ Pelicans 山口市 36 240 112
小西 拓也 コニシ タクヤ RUN&GUN;@ 広島市佐伯区 30 240 113
岡崎 竜也 オカザキ タツヤ RUN&GUN;@ 広島市安佐南区 30 240 113
横山 雄治 ヨコヤマ ユウジ RUN&GUN;@ 広島県東広島市 30 240 113
三枝 龍弘 ミエダ タツヒロ RUN&GUN;@ 広島県安芸郡府中町 30 240 113
村上 靖 ムラカミ ヤスシ RUN&GUN;@ 広島県廿日市市 38 240 113
下 裕史 シモ ヒロフミ T2R 広島県廿日市市 43 240 114
同免 幸範 ドウメン ユキノリ T2R 広島市佐伯区 50 240 114
三谷 健二 ミタニ ケンジ T2R 広島県廿日市市 30 240 114
足立 誠一 アダチ セイイチ Team NG 兎組 広島市佐伯区 47 240 115
為國 孝志 タメクニ タカシ Team NG 兎組 山口県光市 40 240 115
山本 宝志 ヤマモト タカシ Team NG 兎組 広島県大竹市 48 240 115
熊代 大輝 クマシロ ダイキ Team NG 兎組 広島県山県郡北広島町 23 240 115
古谷 仁 フルヤ ヒトシ Team NG 兎組 山口県岩国市 47 240 115
油野 晃 アブラノ アキラ TeamNG 虎組 広島市佐伯区 40 240 116
片山 隆 カタヤマ タカシ TeamNG 虎組 山口県玖珂郡和木町 62 240 116
土井 ヒロシ ドイ ヒロシ TeamNG 虎組 広島県廿日市市 51 240 116
島田 耕治 シマダ コウジ TeamNG 虎組 広島市南区 51 240 116
土井 ジュン ドイ ジュン TeamNG 虎組 広島市佐伯区 49 240 116
沖本 広重 オキモト ヒロシゲ TeamNG亀組 広島県廿日市市 39 240 117
田中 未沙 タナカ ミサ TeamNG亀組 山口県岩国市 33 240 117
益田 修治 マスダ シュウジ TeamNG亀組 山口県岩国市 54 240 117
上田 秀則 ウエダ ヒデノリ TeamNG亀組 山口県岩国市 41 240 117
藤村 一寿 フジムラ カズヒサ TeamNG亀組 山口県玖珂郡和木町 35 240 117
森 悠太 モリ ユウタ TeamPelicans 山口県宇部市 30 240 118
岩本 克也 イワモト カツヤ TeamUKYOReve 山口県下松市 22 240 119
森田 好亮 モリタ ヨシアキ team林商店広島支店 広島市安佐南区 49 240 120
中村 哲也 ナカムラ テツヤ team林商店広島支店 広島県東広島市 47 240 120
松田 隆臣 マツダ タカオミ team林商店広島支店 広島県東広島市 42 240 120
小川 泰貴 オガワ ヤスタカ team林商店広島支店 広島県安芸郡府中町 41 240 120
野上 純平 ノガミ ジュンペイ team林商店本店 広島市安芸区 48 240 121
梶原 一利 カジハラ カズトシ team林商店本店 広島県安芸郡府中町 47 240 121
小林 昌司 コバヤシ マサシ team林商店本店 広島県安芸郡府中町 47 240 121
中西 智之 ナカニシ トモユキ team林商店本店 広島県東広島市 35 240 121
林 政男 ハヤシ マサオ team林商店本店 広島県東広島市 47 240 121
熊谷 不二樹 クマガイ フジキ VEVTO 2人はつらいよ 広島市佐伯区 51 240 122
保田 稔 ヤスダ ミノル VEVTO 2人はつらいよ 広島市佐伯区 59 240 122
市川 寿美 イチカワ スミ アレーネ!ソレーネ! 山口県下松市 52 240 123
島田 剛 シマダ タケシ アレーネ!ソレーネ! 山口県光市 50 240 123
合田 尚俊 ゴウダ ナオトシ アレーネ!ソレーネ! 山口県下松市 32 240 123
柴田 博貴 シバタ ヒロキ アレーネ!ソレーネ! 山口県周南市 28 240 123
伊勢坊 大司 イセボウ ダイジ オン・ジ・エッジ 広島市南区 60 240 124
池本 琢己 イケモト タクミ オン・ジ・エッジ 広島市安佐南区 35 240 124
古市 昌平 フルイチンショウヘイ オン・ジ・エッジ 広島市佐伯区 49 240 124
尾土井 将健 オドイ マサタケ オン・ジ・エッジ 広島県安芸郡海田町 28 240 124
細川 政浩 ホソカワ マサヒロ オン・ジ・エッジ 広島県安芸郡海田町 40 240 124
山内 将史 ヤマウチ マサシ オン・ジ・エッジ 広島市安佐南区 46 240 124
實兼 康司 ジツカネ コウジ クラフト 広島県安芸郡坂町 34 240 125
林 陽 ハヤシ アキラ クラフト 広島市東区 34 240 125
山崎 賢一 ヤマサキ ケンイチ クラフト 広島市安芸区 46 240 125
後藤 隆生 ゴトウ タカオ ゴトウ 福岡市南区 56 240 126
田渕 雅士 タブチ マサシ チーム・アライ 広島県廿日市市 33 240 127
新井 邦雄 アライ クニオ チーム・アライ 広島市中佐伯区 40 240 127
大澤 一平 オオサワ イッペイ チーム・アライ 広島市中区 35 240 127
渡辺 充周 ワタナベ ミツヒロ チームけいぶい 広島市南区 44 240 128
渡辺 琉希 ワタナベ ルキ チームけいぶい 広島市南区 18 240 128
長岡 龍也 ナガオカ タツヤ チームけいぶい 広島市佐伯区 54 240 128
前園 正信 マエゾノ マサノブ チームけいぶい 広島市東区 45 240 128
下馬場 龍治 シタババ リュウジ チームけいぶい 広島市中区 39 240 128
友広 聡則 トモタケ サトノリ トモヒロ 広島市南区 45 240 129
藤井 祐治 フジイ ユウジ フジイ 山口県宇部市 43 240 130
伊藤 康久 イトウ ヤスヒサ ラビットストリート ウベ 山口県宇部市 44 240 131
松尾 義久 マツオ チカヒサ ラビットストリート ウベ 山口県宇部市 51 240 131
大久保 剛 オオクボ ツヨシ ラビットストリート ウベ 山口県宇部市 31 240 131
浜崎 誠一 ハマサキ セイイチ ル・サーパン アミュ 山口県岩国市 43 240 132
末廣 賢二 スエヒロ ケンジ ル・サーパン アミュ 山口県岩国市 46 240 132
浜本 進 ハマモト ススム ル・サーパン アミュ 広島県府中市 47 240 132
福本 徹也 フクモト テツヤ ル・サーパン アミュ 山口県周南市 45 240 132
長屋 正和 ナガヤ マサカズ ル・サーパン アミュ 山口県岩国市 51 240 132
渡邊 裕太 ワタナベ ユウタ ワタナベ 山口県周南市 26 240 133
浅野 純 アサノ ジュン 安芸ジェットライダーズ 広島県呉市 37 240 134
沖野 好孝 オキノ ヨシタカ 安芸ジェットライダーズ 広島市東区 44 240 134
海段 燈馬 カイダン トウマ 安芸ジェットライダーズ 広島県呉市 26 240 134
上田 圭哉 ウエダ ケイヤ 笠原ゼミ生徒 滋賀県栗東市 29 240 135
影山 晴喜 カゲヤマ ハルキ 修道大学自転車部Bチーム 広島市安佐南区 20 240 136
横下 蓮弥 ヨコシタ レンヤ 修道大学自転車部Bチーム 広島市東区 19 240 136
安友 聖哉 ヤストモ セイヤ 修道大学自転車部Bチーム 広島市佐伯区 19 240 136
中本 尚輝 ナカモト ナオキ 修道大学自転車部Bチーム 広島市安佐南区 19 240 136
影山 開也 カゲヤマ カイヤ 修道大学自転車部Bチーム 広島市安佐南区 18 240 136
佐藤 裕太 サトウ ユウタ 修道大学自転車部Cチーム 広島市安佐南区 20 240 137
金澤 達也 カナザワ タツヤ 修道大学自転車部Cチーム 広島市中区 20 240 137
瀬戸 優哉 セト ユウヤ 修道大学自転車部Cチーム 広島市安佐南区 20 240 137
篠田 和樹 シノダ カズキ 修道大学自転車部Cチーム 広島市佐伯区 19 240 137
溝下 智也 ミゾシタ トモヤ 修道大学自転車部Cチーム 広島市東区 19 240 137
仙波 颯 センバ ハヤト 松山大学 双輪会 愛媛県松山市 20 240 138
田中 祥永 タナカ ヨシヒサ 松山大学 双輪会 愛媛県松山市 18 240 138
中尾 隼人 ナカオ ハヤト 松山大学 双輪会 愛媛県松山市 18 240 138
山地 智之 ヤマジ トモユキ 松山大学双輪会 愛媛県松山市 20 240 139
冨永 康二 トミナガ コウジ 松山大学双輪会 愛媛県松山市 19 240 139
村上 航 ムラカミ ワタル 松山大学双輪会 愛媛県松山市 18 240 139
村田 慎也 ムラタ シンヤ 津末レーシング 大分市 43 240 140
石井 海斗 イシイ カイト 津末レーシング 大分市 14 240 141
津末 浩平 ツスエ コウヘイ 津末レーシング 大分市 37 240 142
徳本 裕也 トクモト ユウヤ 白兎 山口県岩国市 30 240 143
片場 大志 カタバ ダイシ 白兎 山口県岩国市 35 240 143
平井 嗣也 ヒライ ツグヤ 白兎 山口県岩国市 38 240 143
堀田 貴昭 ホッタ タカアキ 白兎 山口県岩国市 32 240 143
木野 瑛宙 キノ ヒロアキ 白兎 山口県岩国市 24 240 143
樋原 祐司 ヒハラ ユウジ TBCピンクスターズ 広島県三次市 27 240 144
若林 孝紀 ワカバヤシ タカノリ TBCピンクスターズ 広島県三次市 35 240 144
皿谷 宏人 サラガイ ヒロト TBCピンクスターズ 広島県福山市 30 240 144
曽 栩銘 ソウ イクメイ TBCピンクスターズ 広島県福山市 35 240 144
森瀧 裕介 モリタキ ユウスケ TBCピンクスターズ 広島県三次市 30 240 144
西川 智史 ニシカワ トモフミ TBCライススターズ 広島県三次市 34 240 145
野村 和弘 ノムラ カズヒロ TBCライススターズ 広島県三次市 19 240 145
井上 亮 イノウエ リョウ TBCライススターズ 広島県庄原市 42 240 145
上野 瑞貴 ウエノ ミズキ TBCライススターズ 広島県東広島市 19 240 145
桑岡 和子 クワオカ カズコ TBCライススターズ 広島県安芸高田市 46 240 145
中田 秀穂 ナカタ ヒデホ チーム ナカタ 広島市南区 240 146
岩田 一男 イワタ カズオ チーム ナカタ 広島県安芸郡府中町 240 146
大田 純子 オオタ ジュンコ チーム ナカタ 広島市西区 240 146
北谷 竜彦 キタタニ タツヒコ チーム ナカタ 広島市東区 240 146
中寿賀 亮介 ナカズガ リョウスケ チーム ナカタ 広島市西区 240 146
幡司 勝 ハタシ マサル 男塾 S 広島市安佐北区 36 240 147
松尾 元気 マツオ ゲンキ 男塾 B 広島市西区 16 240 148
藤原 耕一 フジワラ コウイチ 男塾 B 広島市安佐南区 49 240 148
蔵田 真治 クラタ シンジ 男塾 B 広島市東区 52 240 148
松尾 正平 マツオ ショウヘイ 男塾 C 広島市西区 60 240 149
西村 直也 ニシムラ ナオヤ 男塾 C 広島県江田島市 29 240 149
山崎 祥宏 ヤマサキ  男塾 C 広島市安佐南区 41 240 149
松葉口 拓也 松葉口タクヤ 男塾 A 広島市西区 29 240 150
脇坂 雄三 ワキサカ ユウゾウ 男塾 A 広島市南区 29 240 150
服部 辰樹 ハットリ  男塾 A 広島県廿日市市 29 240 150
早瀬川 慎之助 ハセガワ シンノスケ 男塾 A 広島市安佐南区 25 240 150
氏名 F チーム名 住所1 年齢 性別 参加クラス ゼッケン キャップテン
古森 蒼汰 コモリ ソウタ ARB 広島県東広島市 10 チビッコ 201
小川 訓侍 オガワ クニヒト Team 921 広島市西区 10 チビッコ 202
油野 巧 アブラノ タクミ TeamNGちびっこ 広島市佐伯区 10 チビッコ 203
熊谷 昊一郎 クマガイ コウイチロウ VENTO完走したい 広島市佐伯区 10 チビッコ 204
川島 然 カワシマ ゼン カワシマ 広島県東広島市 6 チビッコ 205
川島 瑛文 カワシマ エモン カワシマ 広島県東広島市 8 チビッコ 206
蔵田 揺 クラタ ヨウ クラタ 広島県東広島市 8 チビッコ 207
桑原 悠 クワバラ ハルカ クワバラ 広島市東区 10 チビッコ 208
宮本 翼輝 ミヤモト ツバキ コラッジョ川西キッズ 山口県下関市 11 チビッコ 209 DNF
渡瀬 遥斗 ワタセ ハルト チームREI 岡山市北区 8 チビッコ 210
中西 雄也 ナカニシ ユウヤ ナカシマ 広島県東広島市 9 チビッコ 212
葉色 慧飛 ハイロ ケイト ハイロ 広島県大竹市 7 チビッコ 213
中川 遥翔 ナカガワ ハルト パンタカ 広島市安佐北区 9 チビッコ 214
岡田 陽朗 オカダ ヒイロ ヒイロ 東広島市 10 チビッコ 215
三信 優太 ミノブ ユウタ ミノブ 広島県福山市 10 チビッコ 216
三宅 真央 ミヤケ マオ ミヤケ 岡山県玉野市 9 チビッコ 217
横藤田 蒼 ヨコフジタ アオイ ヨコフジタ 広島県福山市 11 チビッコ 218
吉本 俊平 ヨシモト シュンペイ ヨシモト 岡山県倉敷市 9 チビッコ 219