2018-5/20
もみのき耐久/チビッコレース 結果 |
チームタイムスピリットのページへ |
順位 |
部門名 |
No |
チーム名 |
地区 |
周回数 |
ゴールタイム |
1 |
90分クラス |
152 |
TeamUKYOReve |
山口県下松市 |
9 |
1:37:00.936 |
2 |
90分クラス |
153 |
吉木 匠 |
広島市安佐北区 |
9 |
1:37:06.148 |
3 |
90分クラス |
3 |
voyAge |
広島県廿日市市 |
9 |
1:37:45.655 |
4 |
90分クラス |
1 |
ARB |
広島県東広島市 |
8 |
1:31:12.441 |
5 |
90分クラス |
5 |
チーム・リ・サイクル |
広島市東区 |
8 |
1:33:03.432 |
6 |
90分クラス |
7 |
追い風サイクリングクラブ |
広島県尾道市 |
8 |
1:37:19.559 |
7 |
90分クラス |
2 |
TeamNGあきら |
広島市佐伯区 |
8 |
1:37:46.013 |
8 |
90分クラス |
151 |
TEAM H・I・T |
広島市佐伯区 |
8 |
1:40:56.835 |
9 |
90分クラス |
6 |
追い風サイクリングクラブ |
広島県世羅郡世羅町 |
8 |
1:42:33.107 |
10 |
90分クラス |
4 |
スダ |
山口県下松市 |
7 |
1:38:14.134 |
順位 |
部門名 |
No |
チーム名 |
地区 |
周回数 |
ゴールタイム |
1 |
120分クラス |
16 |
エキップティラン |
広島県尾道市 |
11 |
2:00:19.429 |
2 |
120分クラス |
9 |
Rust・eze |
広島県東広島市 |
11 |
2:04:57.917 |
3 |
120分クラス |
10 |
TEAM Natural |
岡山市南区 |
11 |
2:05:44.141 |
4 |
120分クラス |
15 |
イワオ |
愛媛県伊予郡松前町 |
11 |
2:05:44.786 |
5 |
120分クラス |
12 |
TeamUKYOReve |
広島市東区 |
11 |
2:08:03.116 |
6 |
120分クラス |
20 |
フジオ |
広島市西区 |
11 |
2:12:15.003 |
7 |
120分クラス |
22 |
幻影旅団 |
広島市佐伯区 |
10 |
2:06:27.634 |
8 |
120分クラス |
11 |
Team Natural |
広島県安芸郡海田町 |
10 |
2:07:27.617 |
9 |
120分クラス |
8 |
シミズ |
広島市安芸区 |
10 |
2:13:30.356 |
10 |
120分クラス |
21 |
モトカワ |
広島県廿日市市 |
10 |
2:13:57.696 |
11 |
120分クラス |
24 |
渡辺ゼミ代表 |
広島市佐伯区 |
9 |
2:02:41.250 |
12 |
120分クラス |
13 |
アライ |
広島県安芸郡府中町 |
9 |
2:03:01.477 |
13 |
120分クラス |
23 |
修道大学自転車部Aチーム |
広島市安佐南区 |
9 |
2:08:32.499 |
14 |
120分クラス |
14 |
アラサー |
広島市南区 |
9 |
2:09:49.875 |
15 |
120分クラス |
25 |
箱根学園 |
広島県呉市 |
8 |
1:54:27.113 |
16 |
120分クラス |
19 |
ナザリック地下大墳墓 |
広島市佐伯区 |
8 |
1:58:15.973 |
17 |
120分クラス |
17 |
キムラ |
島根県出雲市 |
8 |
2:02:01.769 |
18 |
120分クラス |
18 |
クレコウハイキング |
広島県呉市 |
8 |
2:06:31.696 |
順位 |
部門名 |
No |
チーム名 |
地区 |
周回数 |
ゴールタイム |
1 |
240分クラス |
144 |
TBCピンクスターズ |
広島県三次市 |
24 |
4:08:12.497 |
2 |
240分クラス |
101 |
ARB |
広島県東広島市 |
23 |
4:05:36.348 |
3 |
240分クラス |
115 |
Team NG 兎組 |
広島市佐伯区 |
23 |
4:05:43.675 |
4 |
240分クラス |
105 |
KCTC |
高知市 |
22 |
4:00:28.892 |
5 |
240分クラス |
150 |
男塾 A |
広島市西区 |
22 |
4:03:57.665 |
6 |
240分クラス |
132 |
ル・サーパン アミュ |
山口県岩国市 |
22 |
4:04:05.673 |
7 |
240分クラス |
131 |
ラビットストリート ウベ |
山口県宇部市 |
21 |
4:04:23.001 |
8 |
240分クラス |
123 |
アレーネ!ソレーネ! |
山口県下松市 |
21 |
4:05:54.262 |
9 |
240分クラス |
128 |
チームけいぶい |
広島市南区 |
21 |
4:05:58.571 |
10 |
240分クラス |
142 |
津末レーシング |
大分市 |
21 |
4:06:36.880 |
11 |
240分クラス |
114 |
T2R |
広島県廿日市市 |
21 |
4:08:31.207 |
12 |
240分クラス |
120 |
team林商店広島支店 |
広島市安佐南区 |
21 |
4:08:34.190 |
13 |
240分クラス |
112 |
Pelicans |
山口市 |
21 |
4:09:56.452 |
14 |
240分クラス |
118 |
TeamPelicans |
山口県宇部市 |
21 |
4:13:04.058 |
15 |
240分クラス |
117 |
TeamNG亀組 |
広島県廿日市市 |
20 |
4:01:15.364 |
16 |
240分クラス |
136 |
修道大学自転車部Bチーム |
広島市安佐南区 |
20 |
4:03:09.836 |
17 |
240分クラス |
148 |
男塾 B |
広島市西区 |
20 |
4:05:31.370 |
18 |
240分クラス |
116 |
TeamNG 虎組 |
広島市佐伯区 |
20 |
4:06:18.123 |
19 |
240分クラス |
135 |
笠原ゼミ生徒 |
滋賀県栗東市 |
20 |
4:08:35.790 |
20 |
240分クラス |
149 |
男塾 C |
広島市西区 |
20 |
4:08:55.681 |
21 |
240分クラス |
129 |
トモヒロ |
広島市南区 |
20 |
4:09:41.939 |
22 |
240分クラス |
102 |
ARB48 |
広島県東広島市 |
20 |
4:10:42.654 |
23 |
240分クラス |
113 |
RUN&GUN;@ |
広島市佐伯区 |
20 |
4:11:12.273 |
24 |
240分クラス |
139 |
松山大学双輪会 |
愛媛県松山市 |
19 |
4:03:52.206 |
25 |
240分クラス |
137 |
修道大学自転車部Cチーム |
広島市安佐南区 |
19 |
4:04:33.432 |
26 |
240分クラス |
145 |
TBCライススターズ |
広島県三次市 |
19 |
4:04:42.108 |
27 |
240分クラス |
104 |
En soleil |
山口県玖珂郡和木町 |
19 |
4:06:21.277 |
28 |
240分クラス |
134 |
安芸ジェットライダーズ |
広島県呉市 |
19 |
4:08:19.523 |
29 |
240分クラス |
121 |
team林商店本店 |
広島市安芸区 |
19 |
4:08:43.247 |
30 |
240分クラス |
133 |
ワタナベ |
山口県周南市 |
19 |
4:09:10.619 |
31 |
240分クラス |
143 |
白兎 |
山口県岩国市 |
19 |
4:12:19.019 |
32 |
240分クラス |
107 |
Le ciel |
山口県玖珂郡和木町 |
19 |
4:13:17.227 |
33 |
240分クラス |
103 |
Eccentrico |
広島市南区 |
19 |
4:14:53.206 |
34 |
240分クラス |
138 |
松山大学 双輪会 |
愛媛県松山市 |
18 |
3:56:00.743 |
35 |
240分クラス |
106 |
K-Villege |
広島市安芸区 |
18 |
4:00:52.030 |
36 |
240分クラス |
124 |
オン・ジ・エッジ |
広島市南区 |
18 |
4:02:17.100 |
37 |
240分クラス |
110 |
LOD |
広島市南区 |
18 |
4:02:53.025 |
38 |
240分クラス |
141 |
津末レーシング |
大分市 |
18 |
4:05:47.753 |
39 |
240分クラス |
126 |
ゴトウ |
福岡市南区 |
18 |
4:08:17.782 |
40 |
240分クラス |
130 |
フジイ |
山口県宇部市 |
18 |
4:14:33.824 |
41 |
240分クラス |
109 |
LoD |
広島県安芸郡海田町 |
17 |
4:01:24.003 |
42 |
240分クラス |
108 |
LOD |
広島県安芸郡坂町 |
17 |
4:03:51.051 |
43 |
240分クラス |
125 |
クラフト |
広島県安芸郡坂町 |
17 |
4:06:31.913 |
44 |
240分クラス |
146 |
チーム ナカタ |
広島市南区 |
17 |
4:06:48.768 |
45 |
240分クラス |
111 |
LOD-nakagawa |
広島県呉市 |
17 |
4:12:38.809 |
46 |
240分クラス |
127 |
チーム・アライ |
広島県廿日市市 |
17 |
4:13:09.207 |
47 |
240分クラス |
122 |
VEVTO 2人はつらいよ |
広島市佐伯区 |
17 |
4:14:40.506 |
48 |
240分クラス |
119 |
TeamUKYOReve |
山口県下松市 |
13 |
3:44:55.062 |
49 |
240分クラス |
147 |
男塾 S |
広島市安佐北区 |
9 |
1:58:54.323 |
50 |
240分クラス |
140 |
津末レーシング |
大分市 |
2 |
0:27:22.048 |
順位 |
部門名 |
No |
チーム名 |
地区 |
周回数 |
ゴールタイム |
1 |
チビッコ |
218 |
ヨコフジタ |
広島県福山市 |
1 |
0:12:47.630 |
2 |
チビッコ |
208 |
クワバラ |
広島市東区 |
1 |
0:12:48.206 |
3 |
チビッコ |
219 |
ヨシモト |
岡山県倉敷市 |
1 |
0:13:28.436 |
4 |
チビッコ |
207 |
クラタ |
広島県東広島市 |
1 |
0:15:17.139 |
5 |
チビッコ |
213 |
ハイロ |
広島県大竹市 |
1 |
0:15:17.248 |
6 |
チビッコ |
217 |
ミヤケ |
岡山県玉野市 |
1 |
0:15:18.581 |
7 |
チビッコ |
212 |
ナカシマ |
広島県東広島市 |
1 |
0:15:44.453 |
8 |
チビッコ |
206 |
カワシマ |
広島県東広島市 |
1 |
0:16:46.093 |
9 |
チビッコ |
203 |
TeamNGちびっこ |
広島市佐伯区 |
1 |
0:16:59.305 |
10 |
チビッコ |
216 |
ミノブ |
広島県福山市 |
1 |
0:17:44.985 |
11 |
チビッコ |
220 |
タニモト カイト |
広島県庄原市 |
1 |
0:19:27.180 |
12 |
チビッコ |
215 |
ヒイロ |
東広島市 |
1 |
0:20:23.049 |
13 |
チビッコ |
204 |
VENTO完走したい |
広島市佐伯区 |
1 |
0:20:59.595 |
14 |
チビッコ |
221 |
前永 悠希 |
広島市西区 |
1 |
0:21:46.663 |
15 |
チビッコ |
205 |
カワシマ |
広島県東広島市 |
1 |
0:26:17.907 |
|
|